Cmx Mtpsmst

1 - 4 of 4
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1 of 1

Camplex CMX-MTPSMST MTP Elite APC Male to 12ST UPC Internal Yellow Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable-18 inch

The Camplex MTP Elite APC Male to 12 fiber ST UPC internal single mode breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard ST fibers via a fan out making it ideal for rack…

Part # CMX-MTPSMST
$307.95

Camplex CMX-MTPSMST-003 MTP Elite APC Male to 12 ST UPC Duplex External Yellow Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable-3 Foot

The Camplex MTP Elite APC Male to 12 ST UPC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard ST fibers via a fan out making it ideal for rack-to-rack or…

Part # CMX-MTPSMST-003
$357.49

Camplex CMX-MTPSMST-010 MTP Elite APC Male to 12 ST UPC Duplex External Yellow Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable-10 Foot

The Camplex MTP Elite APC Male to 12 ST UPC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard ST fibers via a fan out making it ideal for rack-to-rack or…

Part # CMX-MTPSMST-010
$361.49

Camplex CMX-OCMTPSMST10 opticalCON MTP to ST Singlemode 12 Channel Breakout Cable - 10 Foot

The Camplex opticalCON MTP Elite Male to 12 fiber ST field deployable tactical singlemode breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard ST fibers via a 10 ft fan out…

Part # CMX-OCMTPSMST10
$1678.49
Page 1 of 1