Refine your search

Product Category

Price Range

Cmxnema8

1 - 4 of 4
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1 of 1

Camplex OM3 Multimode NO4FDW-A OpticalCon QUAD to (4) ST Female Breakout

Handy rugged and weatherproof Camplex fiber optic adapter-breakout boxes are used to adapt multimode a Neutrik opticalCON QUAD connector to four (4) standard ST multimode connectors. All models are housed in a field serviceable NEMA weatherproof polycarbonate box with rubber gasket for rigorous…

Part # CMX-NEMA8M
$349.95

Camplex Singlemode OpticalCON QUAD NO4FDW-A to Two Duplex LC Female Breakout

…serviceable NEMA weatherproof polycarbonate box with rubber gasket for rigorous indoor and outdoor use. Highest quality SENKO fiber connectors are used with integral metal dust caps. Designed for easy cleaning, reconfiguration and replacement of internal jumpers. Please Note: Model CMX-NEMA8 Shown.

Part # CMX-NEMA7
$319.95

Camplex Singlemode OpticalCon QUAD NO4FDW-A to (4) Senko SC Female Breakout Box

…serviceable NEMA weatherproof polycarbonate box with rubber gasket for rigorous indoor and outdoor use. Highest quality SENKO fiber connectors are used with integral metal dust caps. Designed for easy cleaning, reconfiguration and replacement of internal jumpers. Please Note: Model CMX-NEMA8 Shown.

Part # CMX-NEMA9
$329.95

Camplex Singlemode OpticalCon QUAD NO4FDW-A to (4) ST Female Breakout Box

…serviceable NEMA weatherproof polycarbonate box with rubber gasket for rigorous indoor and outdoor use. Highest quality SENKO fiber connectors are used with integral metal dust caps. Designed for easy cleaning, reconfiguration and replacement of internal jumpers. Please Note: Model CMX-NEMA8 Shown.

Part # CMX-NEMA8
$369.95
Related Products: Quad
Page 1 of 1