Refine your search

Product Category

Price Range

Hf Ocsmpt 0003

1 - 2 of 2
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1 of 1

Camplex HF-OCSMPTE-BO-3 opticalCON DUO SMPTE to Duplex LC with Tinned Copper - 3 Foot

The Camplex HF-OCSMPTE-BO assembly connects opticalCON DUO SMPTE NO2SX to duplex LC with tinned copper for connection to Neutrik opticalCON chassis mount connectors. OpticalCON assemblies are COCA factory terminated and machine polished in the Camplex fiber optic facility. Neutrik opticalCON…

Part # HF-OCSMPTE-BO-3
$599.95

Camplex opticalCON DUO SMPTE 311 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Foot

OpticalCON DUO NO2SX to NO2SX Singlemode Hybrid SMPTE 311M Outside Broadcast Cable. OpticalCON assemblies are COCA factory terminated and machine polished in our state of the art Fiber Optic Lab. Neutrik OpticalCON assemblies are made with outside broadcast SMPTE 311M cable rated for ruggedized…

Part # HF-OCSMPT-0003
$882.95
Related Products: Smpte
Page 1 of 1