Refine your search

Product Category

Price Range

Hf T1sm Sc 0003

1 - 3 of 3
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1 of 1

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode SC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 3 Foot

strong>Extremely Rugged & Lightweight Single Channel SC Simplex Singlemode Tactical Cables for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an…

Part # HF-T1SM-SC-0003
$55.49

Camplex TAC1 1-Channel Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 3 Foot

…tested to industry standards. All products are 100% tested and a complete set of test documentation of your cable is available upon request. ST, SC, LC, and FC, UPC and APC connectors are available. Custom Lengths & Configurations Always Available! Features:* Broadcast Deployable* Indoor/Outdoor…

Part # HF-T1SM-LC-0003
$53.95

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode ST Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 3 Foot

…tested to industry standards. All products are 100% tested and a complete set of test documentation of your cable is avaialbe upon request. SC, LC and FC UPC and APC connectors are also available. Custom Lengths & Configurations Always Available! Features:* Broadcast Deployable* Indoor/Outdoor…

Part # HF-T1SM-ST-0003
$54.49
Page 1 of 1