Hymod

1 - 12 of 29
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 123 of 3 | Next
Related Categories: Cmxf2lc8in | Hymodfr1

Camplex CMX-F2-SC-8IN Replacement Lemo F2 to Senko SC Internal Jumper - 8 inch

…F2 to Senko ST, LC or SC connector replacement jumpers are designed for Lemo SMPTE patch bay and chassis mount connectors as well as the Camplex HYMOD series of rackmount modular products. Made in the USA with 8 inch OCC Ultra Fox bend insensitive SMF-28 fiber cable to accommodate most internal…

Part # CMX-F2-SC-8IN
$71.95

Camplex HF-2RFP-SMPTE Pre-Punched Front Panel for LEMO SMPTE Plug for use in HYMOD-FR2 Frame

The Camplex HF-2RFP-SMPTE pre-punched front mounting panel is designed for the Camplex HYMOD-FR2 frames for mounting a LEMO SMPTE plug or jack connector.

Part # HF-2RFP-SMPTE
$40.95

Camplex CMX-F2-LC-8IN Replacement Lemo F2 to Senko LC Internal Jumper - 8 inch

…F2 to Senko ST, LC or SC connector replacement jumpers are designed for Lemo SMPTE patch bay and chassis mount connectors as well as the Camplex HYMOD series of rackmount modular products. Made in the USA with 8 inch OCC Ultra Fox bend insensitive SMF-28 fiber cable to accommodate most internal…

Part # CMX-F2-LC-8IN
$71.95

Camplex HYMOD-2R10 Blank Module Panel for HYMOD 2RU Frame Kit

Design Your Own Perfect SMPTE Hybrid Patch Panel! The HYMOD system is more advanced than other SMPTE modular patch panel systems on the market with special improvements such as a more compact design and adjustments to flush or recess the entire panel in your rack. Each connector module sits flush to…

Part # HYMOD-2R10
$15.95

Camplex HYMOD-2R09 4 BNC Feedthru Module for 2RU HYMOD Systems

Design Your Own Perfect SMPTE Hybrid Patch Panel! The HYMOD system is more advanced than other SMPTE modular patch panel systems on the market with special improvements such as a more compact design and adjustments to flush or recess the entire panel in your rack. Each connector module sits flush to…

Part # HYMOD-2R09
$55.95

Camplex CMX-F2-ST-8IN Replacement Lemo F2 to Senko ST Internal Jumper - 8 inch

…F2 to Senko ST, LC or SC connector replacement jumpers are designed for Lemo SMPTE patch bay and chassis mount connectors as well as the Camplex HYMOD series of rackmount modular products. Made in the USA with 8 inch OCC Ultra Fox bend insensitive SMF-28 fiber cable to accommodate most internal…

Part # CMX-F2-ST-8IN
$71.95

Camplex HYMOD-1R10 Blank Module Panel for HYMOD 1RU Frame Kit

Design Your Own Perfect SMPTE Hybrid Patch Panel! The HYMOD system is more advanced than other SMPTE modular patch panel systems on the market with special improvements such as a more compact design and adjustments to flush or recess the entire panel in your rack. Each connector module sits flush to…

Part # HYMOD-1R10
$15.95

Camplex HYMOD SMPTE Modular 1RU Frame Kit for 6 HYMOD Modules

…SMPTE hybrid patch panel frames provide a robust and modular design allowing quick and easy on-site maintenance and replacement of any HYMOD connector module. HYMOD frames are fully customizable for adding Triax, ST, and other connector configurations to your SMPTE hybrid panel .The Camplex system…

Part # HYMOD-FR1
$135.00

Camplex HYMOD-1R06 SMPTE EDW Jack to 2 ST Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 1RU HYMOD Systems

Design Your Own Perfect SMPTE Hybrid Patch Panel! The HYMOD system is more advanced than other SMPTE modular patch panel systems on the market with special improvements such as a more compact design and adjustments to flush or recess the entire panel in your rack. Each connector module sits flush to…

Part # HYMOD-1R06
$445.00

Camplex HYMOD-1R07 4 Senko ST Fiber Feedthru Module for 1RU HYMOD Systems

Design Your Own Perfect SMPTE Hybrid Patch Panel! The HYMOD system is more advanced than other SMPTE modular patch panel systems on the market with special improvements such as a more compact design and adjustments to flush or recess the entire panel in your rack. Each connector module sits flush to…

Part # HYMOD-1R07
$25.95

Camplex HYMOD-1R03 SMPTE FXW Plug to 2 ST Fiber & 8-Pin AMP for 1RU HYMOD Systems

Design Your Own Perfect SMPTE Hybrid Patch Panel! The HYMOD system is more advanced than other SMPTE modular patch panel systems on the market with special improvements such as a more compact design and adjustments to flush or recess the entire panel in your rack. Each connector module sits flush to…

Part # HYMOD-1R03
$530.00

Camplex HYMOD-1R15 45 Degree SMPTE EDW Jack to 2 SC APC Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 1RU HYMOD Systems

…EDW jack on the front side with a breakout to Dual SC APC fibers and a 6-Pin AMP power receptacle on the rear. It is made to fit any Camplex 1RU HYMOD system. Features:* 45° Angled Design Reduces Cable Strain* EDW Jack to 2 SC APC Fiber & 6-Pin AMP * 1RU Version* Black Anodized Metal Enclosure

Part # HYMOD-1R15
$385.00
Related Categories: Cmxf2lc8in | Hymodfr1
Page 123 of 3 | Next