Interlocking Armor

1 - 10 of 10
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1 of 1

Camplex 24-Channel LC-LC OM3 Multimode Plenum Fiber Optic Cable 100 Foot

…available by others in subgrouped configuration* Jacket is highly chemical resistant for installation in harsh industrial environments* Interlocking armor can be applied to cables as an alternative to conduit installation* Can be installed outside and in plenum or riser pathways inside, eliminating…

Part # HFPM324LCLC0100
$995.00

Camplex 6-Channel LC-LC OM3 Multimode Plenum Fiber Optic Cable 100 Foot

…available by others in subgrouped configuration* Jacket is highly chemical resistant for installation in harsh industrial environments* Interlocking armor can be applied to cables as an alternative to conduit installation* Can be installed outside and in plenum or riser pathways inside, eliminating…

Part # HFPM36LCLC0100
$480.00

Camplex 10-Channel LC-LC OM3 Multimode Plenum Fiber Optic Cable 100 Foot

…available by others in subgrouped configuration* Jacket is highly chemical resistant for installation in harsh industrial environments* Interlocking armor can be applied to cables as an alternative to conduit installation* Can be installed outside and in plenum or riser pathways inside, eliminating…

Part # HFPM310LCLC0100
$495.00

Camplex 12-Channel LC-SC OM3 Multimode Plenum Fiber Optic Cable 100 Foot

…available by others in subgrouped configuration* Jacket is highly chemical resistant for installation in harsh industrial environments* Interlocking armor can be applied to cables as an alternative to conduit installation* Can be installed outside and in plenum or riser pathways inside, eliminating…

Part # HFPM312LCSC0100
$542.95

Camplex 12-Channel LC-LC OM3 Multimode Plenum Fiber Optic Cable 100 Foot

…available by others in subgrouped configuration* Jacket is highly chemical resistant for installation in harsh industrial environments* Interlocking armor can be applied to cables as an alternative to conduit installation* Can be installed outside and in plenum or riser pathways inside, eliminating…

Part # HFPM312LCLC0100
$505.00

Camplex 12-Channel LC-LC OM3 Multimode Plenum Fiber Optic Cable 200 Foot

…available by others in subgrouped configuration* Jacket is highly chemical resistant for installation in harsh industrial environments* Interlocking armor can be applied to cables as an alternative to conduit installation* Can be installed outside and in plenum or riser pathways inside, eliminating…

Part # HFPM312LCLC0200
$795.00

Camplex 18-Channel LC-LC OM3 Multimode Plenum Fiber Optic Cable 100 Foot

…available by others in subgrouped configuration* Jacket is highly chemical resistant for installation in harsh industrial environments* Interlocking armor can be applied to cables as an alternative to conduit installation* Can be installed outside and in plenum or riser pathways inside, eliminating…

Part # HFPM318LCLC0100
$845.00

Camplex 2-Channel LC-LC OM3 Multimode Plenum Fiber Optic Cable 100 Foot Cables

…available by others in subgrouped configuration* Jacket is highly chemical resistant for installation in harsh industrial environments* Interlocking armor can be applied to cables as an alternative to conduit installation* Can be installed outside and in plenum or riser pathways inside, eliminating…

Part # HFPM32LCLC0100
$255.00

Camplex 4-Channel LC-LC OM3 Multimode Plenum Fiber Optic Cable 100 Foot

…available by others in subgrouped configuration* Jacket is highly chemical resistant for installation in harsh industrial environments* Interlocking armor can be applied to cables as an alternative to conduit installation* Can be installed outside and in plenum or riser pathways inside, eliminating…

Part # HFPM34LCLC0100
$365.95

Camplex 8-Channel LC-LC OM3 Multimode Plenum Fiber Optic Cable 100 Foot

…available by others in subgrouped configuration* Jacket is highly chemical resistant for installation in harsh industrial environments* Interlocking armor can be applied to cables as an alternative to conduit installation* Can be installed outside and in plenum or riser pathways inside, eliminating…

Part # HFPM38LCLC0100
$526.95
Page 1 of 1