Lc Duplex Single Mode

1 - 12 of 472
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1234567891011 >> of 40 | Next

Camplex 2-Channel LC-Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optical Snake- 2000 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight Tactical Fiber Snakes Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! 2-Channel singlemode fiber optic tactical snake cable designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical…

Part # HF-TS02LC-2000
$1468.49

LC to LC Footprint Fiber Adapter/ Duplex/ Singlemode/ Plastic with SC Footprint

Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Coupler - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This coupler allows for connecting of similar connector types for high speed networks. Single mode fiber optical products are used for long-distance signal transmission. Features:* LC connection type*…

Part # FOA-LC-LC-DS-PF
$7.95

Camplex HF-LC12-DXSM 12-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel

Handy and pre-engineered rack panels for bulkhead optical fiber feed-thru patching requirements. Heavy gauge USA made steel panels for long lasting durability preloaded with feed thru fiber optic connectors.

Part # HF-LC12-DXSM
$233.49

Camplex HF-LC24-DXSM 24-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel

Handy and pre-engineered rack panels for bulkhead optical fiber feed-thru patching requirements. Heavy gauge USA made steel panels for long lasting durability preloaded with feed thru fiber optic connectors.

Part # HF-LC24-DXSM
$422.49

LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Zirconia Sleeve

Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Coupler - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This coupler allows for connecting of similar connector types for high speed networks. Single mode fiber optical products are used for long-distance signal transmission. Features:* LC connection type*…

Part # FOA-LC-LC-DS
$7.49

Camplex CMX-MTPSMLC-003 MTP Elite APC Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex External Yellow Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable-3 Foot

…NO12FDW-A, and Camplex breakout boxes for durability and high performance. Features:* Male APC single mode to UPC Duplex* APC connectors ensure low insertion loss* Permanent external breakout installations* LC breakout connectors* Made and tested in the USASpecifications:* OFNP plenum rated cable…

Part # CMX-MTPSMLC-003
$358.49

Camplex CMX-MTPSMLC-010 MTP Elite APC Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex External Yellow Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable-10 Foot

…NO12FDW-A, and Camplex breakout boxes for durability and high performance. Features:* Male APC single mode to UPC Duplex* APC connectors ensure low insertion loss* Permanent external breakout installations* LC breakout connectors* Made and tested in the USASpecifications:* OFNP plenum rated cable…

Part # CMX-MTPSMLC-010
$362.49

Camplex 2-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 100 Ft

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight Tactical Fiber Snakes Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! Ruggedized singlemode multi-channel fiber optic cables designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical…

Part # HF-TR02LC-0100
$374.95

Camplex OPADAP-2 opticalCON DUO to Duplex (2) LC Breakout Adapter - Singlemode

Connect your Neutrik opticalCON DUO singlemode cables to standard LC fiber optic connectors with these handy in-line adapters by Camplex. Rugged yet lightweight design is perfect to strap to cameras and other gear. Each channel is clearly numbered and 1 meter in length with Techflex protective…

Part # OPADAP-2
$189.95
Related Products: Breakout Opticalcon Duo | Opticalcon

Camplex 2-Channel LC-Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optical Snake- 750 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight Tactical Fiber Snakes Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! 2-Channel singlemode fiber optic tactical snake cable designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical…

Part # HF-TS02LC-0750
$712.49
Related Products: Tactical

Camplex 2-Channel LC-Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optical Snake- 1000 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight Tactical Fiber Snakes Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! 2-Channel singlemode fiber optic tactical snake cable designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical…

Part # HF-TS02LC-1000
$838.49

Camplex 2-Channel LC-Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optical Snake- 1500 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight Tactical Fiber Snakes Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! 2-Channel singlemode fiber optic tactical snake cable designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical…

Part # HF-TS02LC-1500
$1118.95
Page 1234567891011 >> of 40 | Next