Lc Duplex Single Mode

1 - 12 of 457
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1234567891011 >> of 39 | Next

Camplex CMX-MTPSMLC-010 MTP Elite APC Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex External Yellow Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable-10 Foot

…NO12FDW-A, and Camplex breakout boxes for durability and high performance. Features:* Male APC single mode to UPC Duplex* APC connectors ensure low insertion loss* Permanent external breakout installations* LC breakout connectors* Made and tested in the USASpecifications:* OFNP plenum rated cable…

Part # CMX-MTPSMLC-010
$362.49
Related Products: Mtp

Camplex 2-Channel LC-Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optical Snake- 1000 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight Tactical Fiber Snakes Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! 2-Channel singlemode fiber optic tactical snake cable designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical…

Part # HF-TS02LC-1000
$838.49

Camplex LEMO FXW to Duplex LC & Blunt Lead Fiber Breakout 12 Inch

Duplex Fiber & Blunt Power Lead Internal Distribution Cables. Internal distribution breakout cables for Panel Mounting in Blank Panels or as a Replacement in Hybrid Devices. Order these pre-terminated SMPTE hybrid breakout cables with Lemo 3K.93C connectors feeding out to choice of duplex ST or LC

Part # HF-FXWBP4LC-12IN
$468.49

Camplex LEMO FXW to Duplex LC & 6-Pin RG Chassis Fiber Breakout 18 Inch

…Replacement in Hybrid Devices. Order these pre-terminated SMPTE hybrid breakout cables with Lemo 3K.93C connectors feeding out to choice of duplex ST or LC optical connectors with power. Power breakouts feature copper leads wired to AMP connectors or blunt ends. Perfect for use in SMPTE rack panels,…

Part # HF-FXWBP8LC-18IN
$471.95

Camplex opticalCON QUAD to Quad ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Breakout 18-Inch

…Machine polishing processes provide exceptionally low return loss and insertion loss.* OpticalCON features a ruggedized connector body, common LC contacts and a mechanical shutter system to shield against endface contamination.* Made with high quality Senko ST connectors freaturing excellent…

Part # HF-OC4S-ST-18IN
$460.49

Camplex 2-Channel LC-Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optical Snake- 2000 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight Tactical Fiber Snakes Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! 2-Channel singlemode fiber optic tactical snake cable designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical…

Part # HF-TS02LC-2000
$1468.49

LC to LC Footprint Fiber Adapter/ Duplex/ Singlemode/ Plastic with SC Footprint

Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Coupler - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This coupler allows for connecting of similar connector types for high speed networks. Single mode fiber optical products are used for long-distance signal transmission. Features:* LC connection type*…

Part # FOA-LC-LC-DS-PF
$7.95
Related Products: Foalclcds

Camplex HF-LC12-DXSM 12-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel

Handy and pre-engineered rack panels for bulkhead optical fiber feed-thru patching requirements. Heavy gauge USA made steel panels for long lasting durability preloaded with feed thru fiber optic connectors.

Part # HF-LC12-DXSM
$233.49

Camplex HF-LC24-DXSM 24-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel

Handy and pre-engineered rack panels for bulkhead optical fiber feed-thru patching requirements. Heavy gauge USA made steel panels for long lasting durability preloaded with feed thru fiber optic connectors.

Part # HF-LC24-DXSM
$422.49

LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Zirconia Sleeve

Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Coupler - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This coupler allows for connecting of similar connector types for high speed networks. Single mode fiber optical products are used for long-distance signal transmission. Features:* LC connection type*…

Part # FOA-LC-LC-DS
$7.49
Related Products: Foalclcds

Camplex CMX-MTPSMLC-003 MTP Elite APC Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex External Yellow Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable-3 Foot

…NO12FDW-A, and Camplex breakout boxes for durability and high performance. Features:* Male APC single mode to UPC Duplex* APC connectors ensure low insertion loss* Permanent external breakout installations* LC breakout connectors* Made and tested in the USASpecifications:* OFNP plenum rated cable…

Part # CMX-MTPSMLC-003
$358.49

Camplex 2-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 100 Ft

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight Tactical Fiber Snakes Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! Ruggedized singlemode multi-channel fiber optic cables designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical…

Part # HF-TR02LC-0100
$374.95
Page 1234567891011 >> of 39 | Next