1. Mpr

Mpr

1 - 12 of 13
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 12 of 2 | Next

Camplex CMX-MPR-1RU Adjustable Fiber Enclosure for 19 or 23-Inch Racks - Holds 3 Modules for up to 72 Fibers

The CMX-MPR-1RU adjustable rackmount fiber optical enclosure fits both 19 & 23-inch racks and holds 3 Modules for up to 72 fiber termination points. Camplex rackmount fiber optic enclosures deliver simplified interconnections in video studio, OB truck and IT cabling systems between routing, video…

Part # CMX-MPR-1RU
$134.95

Camplex CMX-MPR-1RUP 1RU LGX 19-Inch Rack Mount Panel up to 3 Fiber Adapter Modules

The CMX-MPR-1RUP is a simple rackmount panel designed to hold up to 3 fiber patch modules for up to 72 termination points. Camplex rackmount fiber optic panels deliver simplified interconnections in video studio, OB truck and IT cabling systems between routing, video extenders and other active…

Part # CMX-MPR-1RUP
$28.95

Camplex CMX-MPR-1RUE 1RU Economy Fiber Optic Panel for 19 Inch Rack Holds up to 3 Modules

The CMX-MPR-1RUE economy rackmount fiber optical enclosure holds up to 3 Modules for up to 72 fiber termination points. Camplex rackmount fiber optic enclosures deliver simplified interconnections in video studio, OB truck and IT cabling systems between routing, video extenders and other active…

Part # CMX-MPR-1RUE
$104.95

Camplex CMX-MPR-2RU Adjustable Fiber Enclosure for 19 or 23-Inch Racks - Holds 6 Modules for up to 144 Fibers

The CMX-MPR-2RU adjustable rackmount fiber optical enclosure fits both 19 & 23-inch racks and holds 6 Modules for up to 144 fiber termination points. Camplex rackmount fiber optic enclosures deliver simplified interconnections in video studio, OB truck and IT cabling systems between routing, video…

Part # CMX-MPR-2RU
$169.95

Camplex CMX-MPR-4RU Adjustable Fiber Enclosure for 19 or 23-Inch Racks - Holds 12 Modules for up to 288 Fibers

The CMX-MPR-4RU adjustable rackmount fiber optical enclosure fits both 19 & 23-inch racks and holds 12 Modules for up to 288 fiber termination points. Camplex rackmount fiber optic enclosures deliver simplified interconnections in video studio, OB truck and IT cabling systems between routing, video…

Part # CMX-MPR-4RU
$169.95

Camplex CMX-MP-BLANK Blank Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Turn Latches

The CMX-MP-BLANK is a blank adapter plate module with turn latches for the Camplex MP fiber patch system.Features:* Designed for Camplex CMX-MPR Rack Mount Enclosures* Corrosion Resistant Black Powder-Coated Aluminum Plate* Dimensions: 5.125 x 0.0625 x 1.125 in * Weight: 1 oz

Part # CMX-MP-BLANK
$10.95

Camplex CMX-MP12STS 12-Port ST Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors-Yellow

The CMX-MP12STS adapter plate module quickly pops in and out of any Camplex MP series rackmount or wall box enclosure and delivers twelve (12) feed-thru patch points for ST singlemode fiber. Adapter plates mount in a tool-less fashion with "push-pin" locking mechanisms. Mix and match a variety of…

Part # CMX-MP12STS
$34.95

Camplex CMX-MP06SCSP 6-Port SC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors - Blue

The CMX-MP06SCSP adapter plate module quickly pops in and out of any Camplex MP series rackmount or wall box enclosure and delivers six (6) feed-thru patch points for SC singlemode fiber. Adapter plates mount in a tool-less fashion with "push-pin" locking mechanisms. Mix and match a variety of…

Part # CMX-MP06SCSP
$23.95

Camplex CMX-MP06STS 6-Port ST Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors-Yellow

The CMX-MP06STS adapter plate module quickly pops in and out of any Camplex MP series rackmount or wall box enclosure and delivers six (6) feed-thru patch points for ST singlemode fiber. Adapter plates mount in a tool-less fashion with "push-pin" locking mechanisms. Mix and match a variety of…

Part # CMX-MP06STS
$19.95

Camplex CMX-MP12LCDP 6-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors- Blue

The CMX-MP12LCDP adapter plate module quickly pops in and out of any Camplex MP series rackmount or wall box enclosure and delivers six duplex (12 total) feed-thru patch points for LC singlemode fiber. Adapter plates mount in a tool-less fashion with "push-pin" locking mechanisms. Mix and match a…

Part # CMX-MP12LCDP
$39.95

Camplex CMX-MP12SCD 6-Port SC UPC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors

The CMX-MP12SCD adapter plate module quickly pops in and out of any Camplex MP series rackmount or wall box enclosure and delivers six duplex (12 fibers total) feed-thru patch points for UPC SC singlemode fiber. Adapter plates mount in a tool-less fashion with "push-pin" locking mechanisms. Mix and…

Part # CMX-MP12SCD
$34.95

Camplex CMX-MP12SCDA 6-Port SC APC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors-Green

The CMX-MP12SCDA adapter plate module quickly pops in and out of any Camplex MP series rackmount or wall box enclosure and delivers six duplex (12 fibers total) feed-thru patch points for APC SC singlemode fiber. Adapter plates mount in a tool-less fashion with "push-pin" locking mechanisms. Mix and…

Part # CMX-MP12SCDA
$34.95
Page 12 of 2 | Next