1. Mtp

Mtp

1 - 12 of 54
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 12345 of 5 | Next

Camplex CMX-MTPSMLC-010 MTP Elite APC Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex External Yellow Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable-10 Foot

The Camplex MTP Elite APC Male to 12 LC UPC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard LC fibers via a fan out making it ideal for rack-to-rack or…

Part # CMX-MTPSMLC-010
$362.49

Camplex CMX-TROCMTPS225 opticalCON MTP/MTP Singlemode 12 Fiber Field Cable W/GT450 Reel - 225 Meters

…resistant according to IP65 in mated condition. Use with Camplex breakout cables, Camplex MTP NEMA field boxes, Camplex breakout boxes, Neutrik opticalCON MTP chassis connectors NO12FDW-A, and Neutrik opticalCON MTP couplers NAO12SAW-A for durability and high performance. Features:* Outdoor field…

Part # CMX-TROCMTPS225
$6016.95

Camplex CMX-MTPSM-010 MTP Elite APC Male to MTP Elite APC Male 12-Fiber Cable-Yellow Single Mode OFNP Jacket Rnd-10 Foot

Camplex MTP Elite APC to MTP Elite APC single mode fiber trunk cables with OFNP plenum rated jackets simplify connections and reduce installation time by running 12 fibers in one cable. Ruggedized Camplex trunks save space for permanent broadcast AV installations, and data transmission for…

Part # CMX-MTPSM-010
$220.95

Camplex CMX-MTPMM-015 MTP Elite PC Male to MTP Elite PC Male 12-Fiber Cable-OM3 AQUA Multimode OFNP Jacket Round-15 Foot

Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to MTP Elite PC Male multimode fiber trunk cables with OFNP plenum rated jackets simplify connections and reduce installation time by running 12 fibers in one cable. Ruggedized Camplex trunks save space for permanent broadcast AV installations and data transmission for…

Part # CMX-MTPMM-015
$180.95

Camplex CMX-TROCMTPM225 opticalCON MTP/MTP OM3 Multimode 12 Fiber Field Cable W/GT450 Reel - 225 Meters

…resistant according to IP65 in mated condition. Use with Camplex breakout cables, Camplex MTP NEMA field boxes, Camplex breakout boxes, Neutrik opticalCON MTP chassis connectors NO12FDW-A, and Neutrik opticalCON MTP couplers NAO12MW-A for durability and high performance. Features:* Outdoor field…

Part # CMX-TROCMTPM225
$7047.95

Camplex CMX-1RM-MTP12ST OpticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (12) ST Female Singlemode Breakout

…connectors according to IP65 in mated condition* Low loss opticalCon MTP connectors* Accommodates standard MTP Elite male connectors on the rear for simple installation* Made and tested in the USASpecifications:* Internal Camplex MTP Elite breakout cable * Neutrik opticalCON connectors* Tethered…

Part # CMX-1RM-MTP12ST
$1099.95

Camplex CMX-OCMTPS100 OpticalCON MTP/MTP Singlemode 12 Fiber Field Cable - 100 Meters

…resistant according to IP65 in mated condition. Use with Camplex breakout cables, Camplex MTP NEMA field boxes, Camplex breakout boxes, Neutrik opticalCON MTP chassis connectors NO12FDW-A, and Neutrik opticalCON MTP couplers NAO12SAW-A for durability and high performance. Features:* Outdoor field…

Part # CMX-OCMTPS100
$3953.95

Camplex CMX-1RM-MTPDUO OpticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (6) SM DUO NO4FDW-1-A

…connectors according to IP65 in mated condition* Low loss opticalCon MTP connectors* Accommodates standard MTP Elite male connectors on the rear for simple installation* Made and tested in the USASpecifications:* Internal Camplex MTP Elite breakout cable * Neutrik opticalCON connectors* Tethered…

Part # CMX-1RM-MTPDUO
$1749.95
Related Products: Opticalcon Mtp

Camplex CMX-1RM-MTPQUAD OpticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (3) SM QUAD NO4FDW-A

…connectors according to IP65 in mated condition* Low loss opticalCon MTP connectors* Accommodates standard MTP Elite male connectors on the rear for simple installation* Made and tested in the USASpecifications:* Internal Camplex MTP Elite breakout cable * Neutrik opticalCON connectors* Tethered…

Part # CMX-1RM-MTPQUAD
$1199.95

Camplex CMX-NEMA-MTPDUO OpticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (6) SM DUO NO2-4FDW-1-A

MTP NO12FDW-A connectors to 6 single mode opticalCON duo NO2-4FDW-1-A chassis mount connectors. Lightweight NEMA polycarbonate boxes include dust caps for dust and weather resistance and include rubber feet to prevent sliding. Camplex breakout boxes are a convenient way to breakout your Neutrik MTP

Part # CMX-NEMA-MTPDUO
$1649.95

Camplex CMX-NEMA-MTPQUAD OpticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (3) SM QUAD NO4FDW-A

…opticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A connectors to 3 single mode quad NO4FDW-A chassis mount connectors. Lightweight NEMA polycarbonate boxes include dust caps for dust and weather resistance and include rubber feet to prevent sliding. Camplex breakout boxes are a convenient way to breakout your MTP cables to a…

Part # CMX-NEMA-MTPQUAD
$1099.95

Camplex CMX-MTPMM-003 MTP Elite PC Male to MTP Elite PC Male 12-Fiber Cable-OM3 AQUA Multimode OFNP Jacket Round-3 Foot

Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to MTP Elite PC Male multimode fiber trunk cables with OFNP plenum rated jackets simplify connections and reduce installation time by running 12 fibers in one cable. Ruggedized Camplex trunks save space for permanent broadcast AV installations and data transmission for…

Part # CMX-MTPMM-003
$168.95
Page 12345 of 5 | Next