Mtp Breakout

1 - 12 of 52
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 12345 of 5 | Next

Camplex CMX-NEMA-MTPQUAD OpticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (3) SM QUAD NO4FDW-A

…opticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A connectors to 3 single mode quad NO4FDW-A chassis mount connectors. Lightweight NEMA polycarbonate boxes include dust caps for dust and weather resistance and include rubber feet to prevent sliding. Camplex breakout boxes are a convenient way to breakout your MTP cables to a…

Part # CMX-NEMA-MTPQUAD
$1099.95

Camplex CMX-MTPSMLC-003 MTP Elite APC Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex External Yellow Single Mode Fiber Breakout Cable-3 Foot

…cables, Neutrik opticalCON MTP chassis connectors NO12FDW-A, and Camplex breakout boxes for durability and high performance. Features:* Male APC single mode to UPC Duplex* APC connectors ensure low insertion loss* Permanent external breakout installations* LC breakout connectors* Made and tested…

Part # CMX-MTPSMLC-003
$358.49

Camplex CMX-OCMTPSMSC10 opticalCON MTP to SC Singlemode 12 Channel Breakout Cable - 10 Foot

…cables, Neutrik opticalCON MTP chassis connectors NO12FDW-A, and Camplex breakout boxes for durability and high performance. Features:* Low insertion loss and optimized optical return loss values* Designed for permanent internal breakout installations* Neutrik opticalCON MTP connectors- lockable &…

Part # CMX-OCMTPSMSC10
$1598.49

Camplex CMX-OCMTPSMST10 opticalCON MTP to ST Singlemode 12 Channel Breakout Cable - 10 Foot

…cables, Neutrik opticalCON MTP chassis connectors NO12FDW-A, and Camplex breakout boxes for durability and high performance. Features:* Low insertion loss and optimized optical return loss values* Designed for permanent internal breakout installations* Neutrik opticalCON MTP connectors- lockable &…

Part # CMX-OCMTPSMST10
$1678.49

Camplex CMX-OCMTPSMLC10 opticalCON MTP to LC Singlemode 12 Channel Breakout Cable - 10 Foot

…cables, Neutrik opticalCON MTP chassis connectors NO12FDW-A, and Camplex breakout boxes for durability and high performance. Features:* Low insertion loss and optimized optical return loss values* Designed for permanent internal breakout installations* Neutrik opticalCON MTP connectors- lockable &…

Part # CMX-OCMTPSMLC10
$1598.49

Camplex CMX-1RM-MTP12ST OpticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (12) ST Female Singlemode Breakout

…adaption from opticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A connectors to 12 ST female single mode chassis mount connectors. Lightweight anodized front and back aluminum box and power coated top and bottom includes dust caps. Camplex breakout boxes are a convenient way to breakout your MTP cables to a variety of other…

Part # CMX-1RM-MTP12ST
$1099.95

Camplex CMX-NEMA-MTP12ST OpticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (12) ST Female Singlemode Breakout

…opticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A connectors to 12 ST female single mode chassis mount connectors. Lightweight NEMA polycarbonate boxes include dust caps for dust and weather resistance and include rubber feet to prevent sliding. Camplex breakout boxes are a convenient way to breakout your MTP cables to a…

Part # CMX-NEMA-MTP12ST
$999.95

Camplex CMX-1RM-MTPDUO OpticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (6) SM DUO NO4FDW-1-A

…adaption from opticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A connectors to 6 single mode duo NO2-4FDW-1-A chassis mount connectors. Lightweight anodized front and back aluminum box and power coated top and bottom includes dust caps. Camplex breakout boxes are a convenient way to breakout your MTP cables to a variety of…

Part # CMX-1RM-MTPDUO
$1749.95

Camplex CMX-1RM-MTPQUAD OpticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (3) SM QUAD NO4FDW-A

…adaption from opticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A connectors to 3 single mode quad NO4FDW-A chassis mount connectors. Lightweight anodized front and back aluminum box and power coated top and bottom includes dust caps. Camplex breakout boxes are a convenient way to breakout your MTP cables to a variety of…

Part # CMX-1RM-MTPQUAD
$1199.95

Camplex CMX-NEMA-MTPDUO OpticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (6) SM DUO NO2-4FDW-1-A

MTP NO12FDW-A connectors to 6 single mode opticalCON duo NO2-4FDW-1-A chassis mount connectors. Lightweight NEMA polycarbonate boxes include dust caps for dust and weather resistance and include rubber feet to prevent sliding. Camplex breakout boxes are a convenient way to breakout your Neutrik MTP

Part # CMX-NEMA-MTPDUO
$1649.95

Camplex CMX-MTPMM-003 MTP Elite PC Male to MTP Elite PC Male 12-Fiber Cable-OM3 AQUA Multimode OFNP Jacket Round-3 Foot

…transmission for rack-to-rack connection, MTP chassis mount, fan out boxes, and fan out rack enclosures. Available in a variety of lengths. Use in conjunction with Camplex breakout cables, Neutrik opticalCON MTP chassis connectors NO12FDW-A, and Camplex breakout boxes for durability and high…

Part # CMX-MTPMM-003
$168.95

Camplex CMX-MTPMM-006 MTP Elite PC Male to MTP Elite PC Male 12-Fiber Cable-OM3 AQUA Multimode OFNP Jacket Round-6 foot

…transmission for rack-to-rack connection, MTP chassis mount, fan out boxes, and fan out rack enclosures. Available in a variety of lengths. Use in conjunction with Camplex breakout cables, Neutrik opticalCON MTP chassis connectors NO12FDW-A, and Camplex breakout boxes for durability and high…

Part # CMX-MTPMM-006
$170.49
Page 12345 of 5 | Next