Opadap 10

1 - 2 of 2
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1 of 1

Camplex OPADAP-10 opticalCON Duo APC to Two (2) SC/APC Breakout Adapter - Singlemode

Connect your Neutrik opticalCON DUO APC singlemode cables to APC SC fiber optic connectors with these handy in-line adapters by Camplex. Rugged yet lightweight design is perfect to strap to cameras and other gear. Each channel is clearly numbered and 1 meter in length with Techflex protective tubing…

Part # OPADAP-10
$189.95
Related Products: Smpte | Scapc

Camplex BLACKJACK-OP10 opticalCON DUO APC to Duplex (2) SC/APC Breakout Adapter - Singlemode with Clamp

…only. Do not attach UPC cables.Specifications:* CLAMP* Top attachment: 1/4" thread female, 3/8" thread female* Max diameter: 35* Min diameter: 13* Material: aluminum OPADAP* Camplex opticalCON cables to ST/LC fiber optic connectors* Length: 1 meter* Rubber dust caps* Techflex protective tubing

Part # BLACKJACK-OP10
$229.95
Page 1 of 1