Opticalcon Duo

1 - 12 of 285
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1234567891011 >> of 24 | Next
Related Categories: Cleaner | Fiberclean | Fiberclean-2

Camplex CMX-OPT-CON-TST opticalCON Fiber Optic Cable Tester

…Optical Continuity Inspection for Each Optical Fiber* Advanced Diagnostic Ports - Connect Light Sources & Power Meters for Advanced Testing Requirements. (ORL & OTDR not supplied)* Neutrik opticalCON Duo and opticalCON SMPTE cables* Rugged Field-Ready Housing Includes Protective Optical Dust Caps

Part # CMX-OPT-CON-TST
$999.95

Camplex Neutrik OpticalCON and LC Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Kit

…Fiber Optic Splice/Connector Cleaner 3 Oz Spray* (1) IBC-LC One Click LC Connector Cleaner* (1) Chemtronics Lint Free Wipes - 50 Pack* (1) Deluxe Nylon Zippered Tote* (1) Camplex Optieye- opticalCON shutter release tool Inspecting & Cleaning Neutrik opticalCON DUO Fiber Optic Connectors :

Part # FIBERCLEAN-2
$169.95
Related Products: Fiberclean

Camplex HYMOD-2R08 OpticalCon Duo LC Feedthru Module for 2RU HYMOD Systems

Design Your Own Perfect SMPTE Hybrid Patch Panel! The HYMOD system is more advanced than other SMPTE modular patch panel systems on the market with special improvements such as a more compact design and adjustments to flush or recess the entire panel in your rack. Each connector module sits flush to…

Part # HYMOD-2R08
$148.49

Camplex HF-TROCL2M-0500 opticalCON LITE DUO to DUO Multimode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable Reel - 500 Foot

…with Standard opticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-A / QUAD NO4FDW-ASpecifications:* Neutrik opticalCON DUO LITE NO2MX Connectors* Cable Retention > 250 N* Insertion Force * Withdrawal Force * Insertion Loss * Optical Connector 1.25 mm ceramic ferrule * Minimal Bending Radius 3 cm DUO / 3.5mm QUAD* Cladding…

Part # HF-TROCL2M-0500
$615.49

Camplex CMX-OPTIEYE Shutter Restraint for Neutrik OpticalCON Cable End Connector Inspection & Cleaning

…with tips and no need to take the connector apart. A must for any broadcaster's fiber cleaning kit. Made of anodized aluminum and works with Neutrik OpticalCON DUO, OpticalCON QUAD, OpticalCON MTP, and OpticalCON SPLIT connectors. Features:* Compatible with Neutrik Duo, SMPTE, Quad and MTP cables.

Part # CMX-OPTIEYE
$59.95

Camplex opticalCON DUO to opticalCON DUO Singlemode Fiber Optic Tac Snake - 3 Ft

opticalCON DUO offers the choice of using cost effective LC cables or the rugged opticalCON cable assembly for mobile applications. The opticalCON DUO is the ideal solution for equipment connections and system integration offering LC compatibility on chassis connector front and rear. The opticalCON

Part # HF-OC2S-0003
$768.95

Camplex opticalCON DUO to opticalCON DUO Singlemode Fiber Optic Tac Cable - 33 Ft

opticalCON DUO offers the choice of using cost effective LC cables or the rugged opticalCON cable assembly for mobile applications. The opticalCON DUO is the ideal solution for equipment connections and system integration offering LC compatibility on chassis connector front and rear. The opticalCON

Part # HF-OC2S-0033
$793.49

Camplex opticalCON DUO to DUO Multimode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake - 100 Ft

opticalCON DUO offers the choice of using cost effective LC cables or the rugged opticalCON cable assembly for mobile applications. The opticalCON DUO is the ideal solution for equipment connections and system integration offering LC compatibility on chassis connector front and rear. The opticalCON

Part # HF-OC2M-0100
$853.49

Camplex opticalCON DUO to DUO Singlemode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 500 Ft

opticalCON DUO offers the choice of using cost effective LC cables or the rugged opticalCON cable assembly for mobile applications. The opticalCON DUO is the ideal solution for equipment connections and system integration offering LC compatibility on chassis connector front and rear. The opticalCON

Part # HF-OC2S-0500
$1172.49

Camplex OPADAP-5 opticalCON DUO to Duplex (2) ST Breakout Adapter - Multimode

…to strap to cameras and other gear. Each channel is clearly numbered and 1 meter in length with Techflex protective tubing for years of professional use. Supplied with opticalCON rubber dust cap for maximum protection. opticalCON DUO adapters feed out to duplex (2) individual fiber cable channels.

Part # OPADAP-5
$189.95

Camplex OPADAP-9 opticalCON Duo APC to Two (2) LC/APC Breakout Adapter - Singlemode

…strap to cameras and other gear. Each channel is clearly numbered and 1 meter in length with Techflex protective tubing for years of professional use. Supplied with opticalCON rubber dust cap for maximum protection. opticalCON DUO adapters feed out to two (2) LC/APC individual fiber cable channels.

Part # OPADAP-9
$189.95

Camplex Passive/ No Power- SMPTE 311M Female to Neutrik opticalCon DUO Fiber Optic Adapter

Convert SMPTE Hybrid 311M to Neutrik opticalCON! Convert SMPTE 311M hybrid fiber cables to Neutrik opticalCON DUO fiber cables with these robust in-line adapters. Converting SMPTE Hybrid cables to conventional fiber cables lowers the cable cost and increases the distance for reliable camera…

Part # HYDAP-FNT1
$629.95
Related Categories: Cleaner | Fiberclean | Fiberclean-2
Page 1234567891011 >> of 24 | Next