Opticalcon Quad

1 - 12 of 216
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1234567891011 >> of 18 | Next

Camplex opticalCON QUAD to Quad ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Breakout 18-Inch

OpticalCON QUAD NO4SX to Quad ST SingLEMOde Fiber Optic Breakout Cables. Four Fibers only, no electrical conductors. Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! Ruggedized opticalCON QUAD fiber optic cables designed for internal wiring of racks and patch panels. Quickly adapt opticalCON QUAD

Part # HF-OC4S-ST-18IN
$460.49

Camplex OM3 Multimode NO4FDW-A opticalCON QUAD to Two Duplex LC Female Breakout

…multimode a Neutrik opticalCON QUAD connector to two (2) standard duplex LC multimode connectors. All models are housed in a field serviceable NEMA weatherproof polycarbonate box with rubber gasket for rigorous indoor and outdoor use. Highest quality Neutrik opticalCON and Senko LC fiber connectors…

Part # CMX-NEMA7M
$329.95

Camplex opticalCON LITE QUAD to QUAD Singlemode Fiber Optic Tactical Patch Cable - 50 Foot

…Standard opticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-A / QUAD NO4FDW-ASpecifications:* Neutrik opticalCON QUAD LITE NO4SX Connectors* Cable Retention > 250 N* Insertion Force * Withdrawal Force * Insertion Loss * Optical Connector 1.25 mm ceramic ferrule * Minimal Bending Radius 3 cm DUO / 3.5mm QUAD* Cladding Diameter…

Part # HF-OCL4S-0050
$302.95
Related Products: Opticalcon Quad Lite

Camplex opticalCON LITE QUAD to Four LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Tactical Patch Cable - 1 Foot

Neutrik opticalCON LITE QUAD Singlemode to Quad (4) LC fiber breakout cables by Camplex provide a semi-rugged alternative to opticalCON Advanced systems when the action calls for a compact, lightweight solution. The cable is designed to allow higher bend radius performance typically used in rack…

Part # HF-OCL4S-LC-01
$196.49
Related Products: Opticalcon Quad Lite

Camplex CMX-OPTIEYE Shutter Restraint for Neutrik OpticalCON Cable End Connector Inspection & Cleaning

…with tips and no need to take the connector apart. A must for any broadcaster's fiber cleaning kit. Made of anodized aluminum and works with Neutrik OpticalCON DUO, OpticalCON QUAD, OpticalCON MTP, and OpticalCON SPLIT connectors. Features:* Compatible with Neutrik Duo, SMPTE, Quad and MTP cables.

Part # CMX-OPTIEYE
$59.95
Related Products: Opticalcon Duo | Smpte

Camplex opticalCON QUAD to opticalCON QUAD MM Fiber Optic Tac Reel 250 Ft

OpticalCON QUAD NO4MX to NO4MX Multimode Tactical Cable with Reel. Two Fibers only, no electrical conductors. Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! Ruggedized opticalCON QUAD fiber optic cables designed for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. OpticalCON

Part # HF-TROC4M-0250
$1314.49

Camplex OPADAP-11 opticalCON QUAD APC to Four (4) LC/APC Breakout Adapter - Singlemode

…to strap to cameras and other gear. Each channel is clearly numbered and 1 meter in length with Techflex protective tubing for years of professional use. Supplied with opticalCON rubber dust cap for maximum protection. opticalCON QUAD adapters feed out to four (4) individual fiber cable channels.

Part # OPADAP-11
$189.95
Related Products: Smpte

Camplex opticalCON QUAD to opticalCON QUAD MM Fiber Optic Tac Snake 1000 Ft

OpticalCON QUAD NO4MX to NO4MX Multimode Tactical Snake Cables. Four Fibers only, no electrical conductors. Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! Ruggedized opticalCON QUAD fiber optic cables designed for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. OpticalCON assemblies…

Part # HF-OC4M-1000
$1935.95

Camplex Tactical Reel OpticalCON QUAD MM XTREME Fiber TAC Cable - 164 Ft

…4-Channel Multimode opticalCON QUAD X-TREME Fiber only (no power conductors) features a cut-proof and rodent resistant double jacket glass yarn armored cable construction. Excellent cable retention due to aramid yarn, black PUR outer jacket. The opticalCON QUAD cable connector accommodates…

Part # HF-TROC4MX-0164
$1201.95

Camplex opticalCON QUAD to opticalCON QUAD MM Fiber Optic Tac Cable 100 Ft

OpticalCON QUAD NO4MX to NO4MX Multimode Tactical Snake Cables. Four Fibers only, no electrical conductors. Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! Ruggedized opticalCON QUAD fiber optic cables designed for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. OpticalCON assemblies…

Part # HF-OC4M-0100
$957.49

Camplex FiberGig CMX-FG750 Bidirectional 2-Channel GigaBit Ethernet Fiber Optic Transport - ST Fiber I/O

…panel connections for each Tx and Rx unit* Standard IEC 110/240vac 50/60Hz power inlet on back panel * Singlemode fiber connection on either opticalCON Quad or four ST fiber connections* Transmission range: 12 miles (20km)* Lightweight, rugged, aluminum cabinetSpecifications:* GigE ethernet copper…

Part # CMX-FG750
$1599.95
Related Products: Fibergig

Camplex opticalCON QUAD to opticalCON QUAD MM Fiber Optic Tac Reel 164 Ft

OpticalCON QUAD NO4MX to NO4MX Multimode Tactical Cable with Reel. Two Fibers only, no electrical conductors. Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! Ruggedized opticalCON QUAD fiber optic cables designed for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. OpticalCON

Part # HF-TROC4M-0164
$1189.49
Page 1234567891011 >> of 18 | Next