Sc Om3

1 - 12 of 101
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 123456789 of 9 | Next

Camplex 4-Channel SC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 100 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight OM3 Multimode Tactical Fiber Snakes Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! Ruggedized multi-channel fiber optic cables designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical…

Part # HF-TR04SCM3-0100
$514.49

Camplex LC Female to SC Male OM3 Multimode Fiber Tactical Adapter Cable 6 Inch

…LC, SC or ST connections in both multimode or singlemode on the fly when re-terminating or rewiring is just too timely or merely impossible. Features:* Male to Female Adapter Design Using Military TAC1 Ruggedized Cable & High Quality Senko Connectors* Allows Quick Changes Between LC and SC Multimode…

Part # HF-M3-LCF-SCM
$29.95

Camplex ST Female to SC Male OM3 Multimode Fiber Tactical Adapter Cable 6 Inch

…LC, SC or ST connections in both multimode or singlemode on the fly when re-terminating or rewiring is just too timely or merely impossible. Features:* Male to Female Adapter Design Using Military TAC1 Ruggedized Cable & High Quality Senko Connectors* Allows Quick Changes Between ST and SC Multimode…

Part # HF-M3-STF-SCM
$29.95

Camplex 2-Channel SC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1000 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight OM3 Multimode Tactical Fiber Snakes Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! Ruggedized multi-channel fiber optic cables designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical…

Part # HF-TR02SCM3-1000
$2348.95

Camplex 2-Channel SC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 1250 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight OM3 Multimode Tactical Fiber Snakes Designed for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! Ruggedized multi-channel fiber optic cables designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical…

Part # HF-TR02SCM3-1250
$2834.95

Camplex 2-Channel SC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Snake - 150 Foot

…Ruggedized 2-Channel fiber optic cable designed for field production in outside live event sound, broadcast, rental houses & more. This 2-Channel SC OM3 Multimode is a perfect match for MADI digital audio systems. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical cables with internal aramid strength members…

Part # HF-TS02SCM3-0150
$415.95

Camplex 12-Channel SC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Snake - 150 Foot

Tactical Fiber Optic Snake for Multichannel Pro-Video & Pro-Audio Applicaitons! 12-Channel OM3 multimode fiber optic tactical snake cable designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical cables with internal…

Part # HF-TS12SCM3-0150
$938.95

Camplex 4-Channel SC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Snake - 100 Foot

The Perfect Tactical Fiber Optic Digital Audio MADI Snake! 2-Channel OM3 Multimode fiber optic tactical snake cable designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical cables with internal aramid strength…

Part # HF-TS04SCM3-0100
$418.95

Camplex 4-Channel SC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Snake - 150 Foot

The Perfect Tactical Fiber Optic Digital Audio MADI Snake! 2-Channel OM3 Multimode fiber optic tactical snake cable designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical cables with internal aramid strength…

Part # HF-TS04SCM3-0150
$580.95

Camplex 4-Channel SC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Snake - 250 Foot

The Perfect Tactical Fiber Optic Digital Audio MADI Snake! 2-Channel OM3 Multimode fiber optic tactical snake cable designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical cables with internal aramid strength…

Part # HF-TS04SCM3-0250
$903.95

Camplex 4-Channel SC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Snake - 300 Foot

The Perfect Tactical Fiber Optic Digital Audio MADI Snake! 2-Channel OM3 Multimode fiber optic tactical snake cable designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical cables with internal aramid strength…

Part # HF-TS04SCM3-0300
$1065.95

Camplex TAC1 Simplex OM3 Multimode SC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable Reel 500 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight SC Simplex OM3 Multimode Tactical Cables for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! This cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush and impact resistant…

Part # HF-TR1M3-SC-0500
$622.49
Page 123456789 of 9 | Next