Sc Smpte

1 - 12 of 55
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 12345 of 5 | Next

Camplex OM3 Multimode NO4FDW-A opticalCON QUAD to Four (4) SC Female Breakout

…opticalCON QUAD connector to four (4) standard SC multimode connectors. All models are housed in a field serviceable NEMA weatherproof polycarbonate box with rubber gasket for rigorous indoor and outdoor use. Highest quality Neutrik opticalCON and Senko SC fiber connectors are used with integral…

Part # CMX-NEMA9M
$329.95

Camplex FCS015A-FR Hybrid Fiber Optic Receptacle Cable SMPTE/ARIB w/ SC - Female 3ft

…Order these pre-terminated SMPTE hybrid breakout cables with Canare FC-Series connectors feeding out to choice of duplex ST, SC or LC optical connectors with power. Power breakouts feature copper leads wired to AMP connectors or blunt ends. Perfect for use in SMPTE rack panels, splice trays,…

Part # HF-FCS03A-FR-SC
$419.49

Camplex HYMOD-1R14 45 Degree SMPTE FXW Plug to 2 SC APC Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 1RU HYMOD Systems

…a LEMO FXW plug on the front side with a breakout to Dual SC APC fibers and a 6-Pin AMP power receptacle on the rear. It is made to fit any Camplex 1RU HYMOD system.Features:* 45° Angled Design Reduces Cable Strain* FXW Plug to 2 SC APC Fiber & 6-Pin Amp* 1RU Version* Black Anodized Metal…

Part # HYMOD-1R14
$435.95

Camplex HYMOD-1R15 45 Degree SMPTE EDW Jack to 2 SC APC Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 1RU HYMOD Systems

…a LEMO EDW jack on the front side with a breakout to Dual SC APC fibers and a 6-Pin AMP power receptacle on the rear. It is made to fit any Camplex 1RU HYMOD system. Features:* 45° Angled Design Reduces Cable Strain* EDW Jack to 2 SC APC Fiber & 6-Pin AMP * 1RU Version* Black Anodized Metal…

Part # HYMOD-1R15
$348.49

Camplex FCS015A-FR Hybrid Fiber Optic Receptacle Cable SMPTE/ARIB w/ SC - Female 1ft

…Order these pre-terminated SMPTE hybrid breakout cables with Canare FC-Series connectors feeding out to choice of duplex ST, SC or LC optical connectors with power. Power breakouts feature copper leads wired to AMP connectors or blunt ends. Perfect for use in SMPTE rack panels, splice trays,…

Part # HF-FCS01A-FR-SC
$411.95

Camplex FCS015A-FR Hybrid Fiber Optic Receptacle Cable SMPTE/ARIB w/ SC - Female 6ft

…Order these pre-terminated SMPTE hybrid breakout cables with Canare FC-Series connectors feeding out to choice of duplex ST, SC or LC optical connectors with power. Power breakouts feature copper leads wired to AMP connectors or blunt ends. Perfect for use in SMPTE rack panels, splice trays,…

Part # HF-FCS06A-FR-SC
$419.95

Camplex FCS015A-MR Hybrid Fiber Optic Receptacle Cable SMPTE/ARIB w/ SC - Male 1ft

…Order these pre-terminated SMPTE hybrid breakout cables with Canare FC-Series connectors feeding out to choice of duplex ST, SC or LC optical connectors with power. Power breakouts feature copper leads wired to AMP connectors or blunt ends. Perfect for use in SMPTE rack panels, splice trays,…

Part # HF-FCS01A-MR-SC
$340.95

Camplex FCS015A-MR Hybrid Fiber Optic Receptacle Cable SMPTE/ARIB w/ SC - Male 3ft

…Order these pre-terminated SMPTE hybrid breakout cables with Canare FC-Series connectors feeding out to choice of duplex ST, SC or LC optical connectors with power. Power breakouts feature copper leads wired to AMP connectors or blunt ends. Perfect for use in SMPTE rack panels, splice trays,…

Part # HF-FCS03A-MR-SC
$348.95

Camplex FCS015A-MR Hybrid Fiber Optic Receptacle Cable SMPTE/ARIB w/ SC - Male 6ft

…Order these pre-terminated SMPTE hybrid breakout cables with Canare FC-Series connectors feeding out to choice of duplex ST, SC or LC optical connectors with power. Power breakouts feature copper leads wired to AMP connectors or blunt ends. Perfect for use in SMPTE rack panels, splice trays,…

Part # HF-FCS06A-MR-SC
$349.49

Camplex CMX-F2-SC-8IN Replacement Lemo F2 to Senko SC Internal Jumper - 8 inch

Camplex CMX-F2 Lemo optical F2 to Senko ST, LC or SC connector replacement jumpers are designed for Lemo SMPTE patch bay and chassis mount connectors as well as the Camplex HYMOD series of rackmount modular products. Made in the USA with 8 inch OCC Ultra Fox bend insensitive SMF-28 fiber cable to…

Part # CMX-F2-SC-8IN
$69.95

Camplex Singlemode OpticalCon QUAD NO4FDW-A to (4) Senko SC Female Breakout Box

…rugged and weatherproof Camplex fiber optic adapter-breakout boxes are used to adapt Neutrik opticalCON QUAD connectors to your choice of ST, LC or SC fiber connectors. All models are housed in a field serviceable NEMA weatherproof polycarbonate box with rubber gasket for rigorous indoor and outdoor…

Part # CMX-NEMA9
$329.95

Camplex CMX-NEMA3 OpticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-A to (2) SC Female Singlemode Breakout

Handy rugged and weatherproof Camplex fiber optic adapter-breakout boxes are used to adapt Neutrik opticalCON DUO connectors to standard ST, LC or SC fiber optic connectors. All models are housed in a field serviceable NEMA weatherproof polycarbonate box with rubber gasket for rigorous indoor and…

Part # CMX-NEMA3
$288.95
Page 12345 of 5 | Next