Scapc

1 - 4 of 4
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1 of 1
Related Categories: Smpte

Camplex OPADAP-10 opticalCON Duo APC to Two (2) SC/APC Breakout Adapter - Singlemode

…strap to cameras and other gear. Each channel is clearly numbered and 1 meter in length with Techflex protective tubing for years of professional use. Supplied with opticalCON rubber dust cap for maximum protection. opticalCON DUO adapters feed out to two (2) SC/APC individual fiber cable channels.

Part # OPADAP-10
$189.95
Related Products: Smpte

Camplex BLACKJACK-OP12 opticalCON QUAD APC to Four (4) SC/APC Breakout Adapter - Singlemode with Clamp

…to convert any device with standard fiber optic I/O connections to a rugged tactical Neutrik opticalCON cable run.This opticalCON QUAD to Four (4) SC/APC Breakout Adapter features a heavy duty aluminum tripod clamp and a secure reliable grip for round or flat pole surfaces. Fully ruggedized for real…

Part # BLACKJACK-OP12
$229.95

Camplex BLACKJACK-OP10 opticalCON DUO APC to Duplex (2) SC/APC Breakout Adapter - Singlemode with Clamp

…convert any device with standard fiber optic I/O connections to a rugged tactical Neutrik opticalCON cable run. This opticalCON DUO to Duplex (2) SC/APC Breakout Adapter features a heavy duty aluminum tripod clamp and a secure reliable grip for round or flat pole surfaces. Fully ruggedized for real…

Part # BLACKJACK-OP10
$229.95

Camplex OPADAP-12 opticalCON QUAD APC to Four (4) SC/APC Breakout Adapter - Singlemode

Connect your Neutrik opticalCON QUAD APC singlemode cables to APC SC fiber optic connectors with these handy in-line adapters by Camplex. Rugged yet lightweight design is perfect to strap to cameras and other gear. Each channel is clearly numbered and 1 meter in length with Techflex protective…

Part # OPADAP-12
$189.95
Related Categories: Smpte
Page 1 of 1