Smd9 Lc Lc 030

1 - 3 of 3
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1 of 1

30-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Duplex LC to LC - Yellow

Performance series LC to LC 9/125 Duplex (Dual) Singlemode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical…

Part # SMD9-LC-LC-030
$35.95

300-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Duplex LC to LC - Yellow

Performance series LC to LC 9/125 Duplex (Dual) Singlemode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical…

Part # SMD9-LC-LC-300
$216.95

30-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Duplex LC to SC - Yellow

Performance series LC to SC 9/125 Duplex (Dual) Singlemode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical…

Part # SMD9-LC-SC-030
$34.95
Page 1 of 1