Smd9 St St 001

1 - 11 of 11
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1 of 1

Camplex SMD9-ALC-ST-001 APC LC to UPC ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Cable - Yellow - 1 Meter

The Camplex SMD9-ALC-ST-001 9/u/125u Fiber Optic Patch APC LC to UPC ST is a performance series singlemode duplex fiber optic cable. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. This unique cable bridges the gap between newer APC polish…

Part # SMD9-ALC-ST-001
$17.95

Camplex SMD9-ASC-ST-001 APC SC to UPC ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Cable - Yellow - 1 Meter

The Camplex SMD9-ASC-ST-001 9/u/125u Fiber Optic Patch APC SC to UPC ST is a performance series singlemode duplex fiber optic cable. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. This unique cable bridges the gap between newer APC polish…

Part # SMD9-ASC-ST-001
$16.05

Camplex SMD9-ALC-ST-003 APC LC to UPC ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Cable - Yellow - 3 Meter

The Camplex SMD9-ALC-ST-001 9/u/125u Fiber Optic Patch APC LC to UPC ST is a performance series singlemode duplex fiber optic cable. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. This unique cable bridges the gap between newer APC polish…

Part # SMD9-ALC-ST-003
$18.95

Camplex SMD9-ALC-ST-005 APC LC to UPC ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Cable - Yellow - 5 Meter

The Camplex SMD9-ALC-ST-001 9/u/125u Fiber Optic Patch APC LC to UPC ST is a performance series singlemode duplex fiber optic cable. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. This unique cable bridges the gap between newer APC polish…

Part # SMD9-ALC-ST-005
$19.95

Camplex SMD9-ASC-ST-003 APC SC to UPC ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Cable - Yellow - 3 Meter

The Camplex SMD9-ASC-ST-001 9/u/125u Fiber Optic Patch APC SC to UPC ST is a performance series singlemode duplex fiber optic cable. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. This unique cable bridges the gap between newer APC polish…

Part # SMD9-ASC-ST-003
$17.95

Camplex SMD9-ASC-ST-005 APC SC to UPC ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Cable - Yellow - 5 Meter

The Camplex SMD9-ASC-ST-001 9/u/125u Fiber Optic Patch APC SC to UPC ST is a performance series singlemode duplex fiber optic cable. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. This unique cable bridges the gap between newer APC polish…

Part # SMD9-ASC-ST-005
$19.95

1-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Duplex ST to ST - Yellow

Performance series ST to ST 9/125 Duplex (Dual) Singlemode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical…

Part # SMD9-ST-ST-001
$15.95

100-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Duplex ST to ST - Yellow

Performance series ST to ST 9/125 Duplex (Dual) Singlemode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical…

Part # SMD9-ST-ST-100
$92.95

150-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Duplex ST to ST - Yellow

Performance series ST to ST 9/125 Duplex (Dual) Singlemode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical…

Part # SMD9-ST-ST-150
$122.95

1-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Duplex ST to LC - Yellow

Performance series ST to LC 9/125 Duplex (Dual) Singlemode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical…

Part # SMD9-ST-LC-001
$16.95

1-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Duplex ST to SC - Yellow

Performance series ST to SC 9/125 Duplex (Dual) Singlemode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical…

Part # SMD9-ST-SC-001
$15.95
Page 1 of 1