Tac1

1 - 12 of 149
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 1234567891011 >> of 13 | Next

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode ST Fiber Optic Tactical Cable Reel - 2000 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight Single Channel Singlemode Tactical Fiber Snakes are a perfect match for all single link fiber optic extenders and SFP modules. Military rugged cables designed for deployments in field production, outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered…

Part # HF-TR1SM-ST-2000
$2175.95

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 25 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight LC Simplex Singlemode Tactical Cables for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush…

Part # HF-T1SM-LC-0025
$65.95

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 50 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight LC Simplex Singlemode Tactical Cables for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush…

Part # HF-T1SM-LC-0050
$83.95

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 75 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight LC Simplex Singlemode Tactical Cables for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush…

Part # HF-T1SM-LC-0075
$100.95

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 100 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight LC Simplex Singlemode Tactical Cables for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush…

Part # HF-T1SM-LC-0100
$117.95

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 164 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight LC Simplex Singlemode Tactical Cables for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush…

Part # HF-T1SM-LC-0164
$161.95

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 250 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight LC Simplex Singlemode Tactical Cables for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush…

Part # HF-T1SM-LC-0250
$221.95

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 328 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight LC Simplex Singlemode Tactical Cables for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush…

Part # HF-T1SM-LC-0328
$275.95

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 500 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight LC Simplex Singlemode Tactical Cables for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush…

Part # HF-T1SM-LC-0500
$394.95

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 656 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight LC Simplex Singlemode Tactical Cables for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush…

Part # HF-T1SM-LC-0656
$502.95

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 1000 Foot

Extremely Rugged & Lightweight LC Simplex Singlemode Tactical Cables for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an outdoor rated crush…

Part # HF-T1SM-LC-1000
$739.95

Camplex TAC1 Simplex Singlemode SC Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 3 Foot

strong>Extremely Rugged & Lightweight Single Channel SC Simplex Singlemode Tactical Cables for Broadcast & Pro-Audio Applications! This single channel tactical cable is designed for Military Tactical deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for broadcast applications requiring an…

Part # HF-T1SM-SC-0003
$53.95
Page 1234567891011 >> of 13 | Next