Wall Plate

1 - 12 of 111
View: Grid | List Sort by: popularity | lowest price | highest price
Page 12345678910 of 10 | Next

Camplex CMX-MPWB-24M Steel Wall Mount Enclosure with Hinged Door for 1 Fiber Adapter Plate Module and up to 24 fibers

The CMX-MPWB-24M fiber optic enclosure is a small footprint wall mount box designed to house a single CMX-MP fiber adapter plate module. It's the perfect go-between for small runs across a facility, between campus buildings and similar applications. It houses a hinged access door for easy routing…

Part # CMX-MPWB-24M
$54.95

Camplex Additional Accessory Cheese Plate for BLACKJACK-1

The BLACKACK-SAN1 is a cheese plate ONLY with hole patterns for both Anton Bauer & IDX battery mounting plates and unlimited options for mounting other camera support hardware. Most holes are 1/4-20. All metal plate and no battery mounting or adapter plates are included. Includes all hardware to…

Part # BLACKJACK-SAN1
$41.00

Camplex WPL-1214 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate w/ 1 OpticalCON DUO Fiber Optic & Dust Cap

…with fiber connected stainless steel wall plates from Camplex. Superior quality featuring Neutrik opticalCON fiber barrel connectors for quick patching of your signals - no termination necessary. Also available with LC, ST and SC connections. This plate includes a Neutrik opticalCON DUO LC (duplex…

Part # WPL-1214
$139.95

Camplex WPL-1215 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate w/ 1 OpticalCON Quad Fiber Optic & Dust Cap

…with fiber connected stainless steel wall plates from Camplex. Superior quality featuring Neutrik opticalCON fiber barrel connectors for quick patching of your signals - no termination necessary. Also available with LC, ST and SC connections. This plate includes a Neutrik opticalCON Quad LC…

Part # WPL-1215
$124.95

Camplex WPL-1216 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate w/1 Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

…with Camplex fiber connected stainless steel wall plates from Camplex. Superior quality featuring Senko fiber barrel connectors for quick patching of your signals - no termination necessary. Also available with ST and SC connections. This plate includes a Senko Duplex LC Singlemode feed-thru…

Part # WPL-1216
$23.95

Camplex WPL-1217 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate w/1 Duplex APC LC Singlemode Fiber Optic

…with fiber connected stainless steel wall plates from Camplex. Superior quality featuring Senko fiber feed-through barrel connectors for quick patching of your signals - no termination necessary. Also available with ST and SC connections. This plate includes a Senko Duplex APC LC Multimode…

Part # WPL-1217
$23.95

Camplex WPL-1218 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate w/1 Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

…with fiber connected stainless steel wall plates from Camplex. Superior quality featuring Senko fiber feed-through barrel connectors for quick patching of your signals - no termination necessary. Also available with ST and SC connections. This plate includes a Senko Duplex LC Multimode feed-thru…

Part # WPL-1218
$23.95

Camplex WPL-1219 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with 1 ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

…with fiber connected stainless steel wall plates from Camplex. Superior quality featuring Senko fiber feed-through barrel connectors for quick patching of your signals - no termination necessary. Also available with standard LC and SC connections. This plate includes a Senko Simplex ST Singlemode…

Part # WPL-1219
$24.50

Camplex WPL-1220 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with 1 ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

…with fiber connected stainless steel wall plates from Camplex. Superior quality featuring Switchcraft fiber feed-through barrel connectors for quick patching of your signals - no termination necessary. Also available with standard LC and SC connections. This plate includes a Switchcraft Simplex ST…

Part # WPL-1220
$24.50

Camplex WPL-1221 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with 1 SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

…with fiber connected stainless steel wall plates from Camplex. Superior quality featuring Senko fiber feed-through barrel connectors for quick patching of your signals - no termination necessary. Also available with standard LC and ST connections. This plate includes a Senko Simplex SC Singlemode…

Part # WPL-1221
$22.55

Camplex WPL-1222 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with 1 SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

…with fiber connected stainless steel wall plates from Camplex. Superior quality featuring Senko fiber feed-through barrel connectors for quick patching of your signals - no termination necessary. Also available with standard LC and ST connections. This plate includes a Senko Simplex SC APC Multimode…

Part # WPL-1222
$22.55
Related Products: Scapc

Camplex WPL-1223 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with 1 SC Multimdoe Fiber Optic Connector

…with fiber connected stainless steel wall plates from Camplex. Superior quality featuring Senko fiber feed-through barrel connectors for quick patching of your signals - no termination necessary. Also available with standard LC and ST connections. This plate includes a Senko Simplex SC Multimode…

Part # WPL-1223
$21.95
Page 12345678910 of 10 | Next